Admission is Still Ongoing

2023/2024 Admission List

Business Administration List

Surname First Name Last Name Gender Program Courses
Badejo Balikis Darasimi female ND-Business-Administration
Lasisi Raphael Abayomi male ND-Business-Administration
Oko Joseph Ashinetiang male ND-Business-Administration
ADELAKUN TOHEEB OLAMIDE male ND-Business-Administration
IDOWU OYINDAMOLA SARAH female ND-Business-Administration
Obajesude Daniel Oluwatobi male ND-Business-Administration
Alagbe Malik Atanda male ND-Business-Administration
Ambali Qudus Ayomide male ND-Business-Administration
OLALEYE Monsurat Folake female ND-Business-Administration
Adeniji Oluwadamilare Usman male ND-Business-Administration
Ogunlokun Segun David male ND-Business-Administration
Adebabyo Olayinka Abiodun male ND-Business-Administration
Tadese Saheed Ademola male ND-Business-Administration
ITABIYI Barakat Toyosi female ND-Business-Administration
Adekunle Fatai Adefowope male ND-Business-Administration
Jimoh Nafisat Temidayo female ND-Business-Administration
Ojetola Busayo Kemisola female ND-Business-Administration
Dahunsi Elizabeth Ifeoluwa female ND-Business-Administration
Zoffun Ayomide Suliamon male ND-Business-Administration
Mustapha Aishat Ayobami female ND-Business-Administration
Sulaimon Ayomide Omolayo female ND-Business-Administration
Orekomi Serah Maumeh female ND-Business-Administration
YAHAYA IDRIS DANLADI male ND-Business-Administration
Mahmud Mujibat Titilope female ND-Business-Administration
Abdulsalami Rukayat Opeyemi select_gender ND-Business-Administration
ADEGBOYE ESTHER ADEOLA female ND-Business-Administration
Babalola Gbenga Isaac female ND-Business-Administration
Adebisi Segun Ibrahim male ND-Business-Administration
Abolaji Kausara Olamide female ND-Business-Administration
OLADELE WASIU Ayobami male ND-Business-Administration
Lalaju Oluwafemi Daniel male ND-Business-Administration
Olubukola Victoria Fumilayo female ND-Business-Administration
Adedeji fadhilulai adeolu male ND-Business-Administration
Samuel Goodnews Sunday male ND-Business-Administration
Olorunshola Pelumi Boluwaitfe female ND-Business-Administration
Mohammed Abdulkareem Erama male ND-Business-Administration
Ojo Rolake Hannah female ND-Business-Administration
Bisiriyu Jamiu Ayomide male ND-Business-Administration
Raji Abdulbasit Oluwasegun male ND-Business-Administration
Jidonu Samuel Pamilerin male ND-Business-Administration
Ajibode Ajarat Temitope female ND-Business-Administration
Olaniyan Mistura Okabisi female ND-Business-Administration
Oluwagbemiga Femi Emmanuel male ND-Business-Administration
Adio Toluwalase Qudus male ND-Business-Administration
Aboyeji Eniola Omolara female ND-Business-Administration
Jolaosho Odunayo Saidat female ND-Business-Administration
Oladiran Elizabeth Oluwadamilola female ND-Business-Administration
Osakwe Jeremiah Buchi male ND-Business-Administration
Osho Boluwatife lfeoluwa female ND-Business-Administration
ALANI BAZEET PELUMI male ND-Business-Administration
Mahmud Mubarak Ayoola male ND-Business-Administration
SHILE THEOPHILLUS AYOMIDE male ND-Business-Administration
Awolope Samson Oluwadamilare male ND-Business-Administration
Adeniji Oluwatobiloba Gbemisola female ND-Business-Administration
Awe Oluwadamilola Zainab female ND-Business-Administration
Animashaun Mistura Kofoworola female ND-Business-Administration
Elegbede Boluwatife Isreal male ND-Business-Administration
AYEGBUSI IFEOLUWA MERCY female ND-Business-Administration
Oguntade Segun Lekan male ND-Business-Administration
Ibrahim Jamiu Opeyemi male ND-Business-Administration
Ogunrombi Ogunrombi Damilola male ND-Business-Administration
Idowu Zipporah Omolara female ND-Business-Administration
Abdullahi Oluwaseyi Okikiade male ND-Business-Administration
Adeosun Boluwatife Oyindamola female ND-Business-Administration
Lawal Fatai Oluwatobi male ND-Business-Administration
Onyezere Francis Onyezere male ND-Business-Administration
AFOLABI AMINAT BOLUWATIFE female ND-Business-Administration
Soetan Deborah Jumoke female ND-Business-Administration
Raheem Ismot Ayomide female ND-Business-Administration
Adewole Ibrahim Olanrewaju male ND-Business-Administration
Ajayi Ifeoluwa Emmanuel male ND-Business-Administration
Oyegunle Adetoye Joseph male ND-Business-Administration
EYITAYO SAMUEL ADEWALE male ND-Business-Administration
Akindehin Abiodun Emmanuel male ND-Business-Administration
Oke Sodiq Iyanuoluwa male ND-Business-Administration
EYITAYO SANDRA TENIOLA female ND-Business-Administration
EYITAYO SANDRA TENIOLA female ND-Business-Administration
ADEKANYE IDOWU AYOMIDE female ND-Business-Administration
ADEKANYE IDOWU AYOMIDE female ND-Business-Administration
EYITAYO SANDRA TENIOLA female ND-Business-Administration
Olaewe Juliana Morola female ND-Business-Administration
AMOORIN OLAMIPOSI OLANREWAJU male ND-Business-Administration
AFOSE SEUN ABIDEMI male ND-Business-Administration
Awe Ololade Comfort female ND-Business-Administration
Okuwobi Oluwatosin Rebecca female ND-Business-Administration
Ojetola Busayo Kemisola female ND-Business-Administration
Okpani Sarah Igu select_gender ND-Business-Administration
ODUMOSU Isaiah Olusegun male ND-Business-Administration
Aragbonfoh Odion Joshua male ND-Business-Administration
Atakirijenyo Faithfulness Oghenemerubo female ND-Business-Administration
Adedayo Musiliu Babatunde male ND-Business-Administration
Aderogba Qowwiyyah Doyin female ND-Business-Administration
Eyitayo Sandra Teniola female ND-Business-Administration
Salau Adeola Abidemi female ND-Business-Administration
Layu Festus Praise male ND-Business-Administration
Layu Festus Praise male ND-Business-Administration
Adedayo Musiliu Babatunde male ND-Business-Administration
Adebanji Oluwatosin Emmanuel male ND-Business-Administration
Adekanye Idowu Ayomide female ND-Business-Administration
AKINTOLA OYINDAMOLA MARY female ND-Business-Administration
Ezeruo Esther Oluchi female ND-Business-Administration
GloriaSmevy GloriaSmevy GloriaSmevy female ND-Business-Administration
MichaelFligo MichaelFligo MichaelFligo 1 ND-Business-Administration
VernonCoorY VernonCoorY VernonCoorY 1 ND-Business-Administration
PromotionAcict PromotionAcict PromotionAcict male ND-Business-Administration
Stephengaics Stephengaics Stephengaics 1 ND-Business-Administration

Computer Science List

Surname First Name Last Name Gender Program Courses
Latest Mbietobong Edet female ND-Computer-Science
Abdulsalaam Abdulmaleek Olasunbo male ND-Computer-Science
Allitijesu Daniel Michael male ND-Computer-Science
Tiamiyu Abideen Omotoyosi male ND-Computer-Science
Johnson Ayobami Opeyemi male ND-Computer-Science
Olowopejo Yusuf Adeyemi male ND-Computer-Science
Quadri Abdulkabir Oluwatosin male ND-Computer-Science
Ushiobi John Mpaosuwo male ND-Computer-Science
Peter Abraham Sunday male ND-Computer-Science
Dudu Oritshegbubemi Daniel male ND-Computer-Science
Sesebor Micheal Tamaraetunwemi male ND-Computer-Science
Eyitoyo Lucky Lucky male ND-Computer-Science
Olanrewaju Abiodun Moyosore male ND-Computer-Science
Adanjiepon Mauyon Adeleke male ND-Computer-Science
Ebenezer Michael Dare male ND-Computer-Science
Abdulwasiu Abdulroqeeb Oluwaseyi male ND-Computer-Science
Nwabueze Joy Chinaza female ND-Computer-Science
Oladipupo Timileyin Godspower male ND-Computer-Science
Udofia Edidiong Archibong female ND-Computer-Science
OBOT SAMUEL EDIDIONG male ND-Computer-Science
Anionovo Nmesoma Juliet female ND-Computer-Science
Awolaja Ridwan Ayomide select_gender ND-Computer-Science
Idakpo Israel Kedonojo male ND-Computer-Science
Emmanuel Kelvin John male ND-Computer-Science
Ekundayo Ayomide Paul male ND-Computer-Science
Adeoye Ibukunoluwa Timileyin male ND-Computer-Science
Yussuf Aishat Omotoyosi female ND-Computer-Science
Uche Ebuka Dominic male ND-Computer-Science
Nnaji Michael Chigozie male ND-Computer-Science
Alao Memunat Kofoworola female ND-Computer-Science
Adekunle Ademola Maverlous male ND-Computer-Science
Udoh Goodnews Samson male ND-Computer-Science
Omotayo Obasanjo Gabriel male ND-Computer-Science
Ogbeche Blessing Blessing female ND-Computer-Science
Chibuike Valentine Sunday male ND-Computer-Science
EBOSELE EMMANUEL OSEHAYEME male ND-Computer-Science
Disi Joshua Akpoebi male ND-Computer-Science
Friday Omodolapo Michael male ND-Computer-Science
Sulaimon Lukman Damilare male ND-Computer-Science
obaji Amaka Miracle female ND-Computer-Science
IDONGESIT EXCEL ANDIKAN male ND-Computer-Science
Dalong Longji David male ND-Computer-Science
AHMED SIKIRU DAMILARE male ND-Computer-Science
Ugberhen Ochuko Non male ND-Computer-Science
Aremu Daniel Ifeoluwa male ND-Computer-Science
Lawal Abdulrasaq Opeyemi male ND-Computer-Science
Sholagbade OLAWALE Oluwatosin select_gender ND-Computer-Science
Akinniyi Hezekiah Olubisi male ND-Computer-Science
Adefabi Fatiu Olamilekan male ND-Computer-Science
Idowu Oluwaferanmi Ayokunle male ND-Computer-Science
Odunjo Sukurat Temiloluwa female ND-Computer-Science
Adeosun Modupeoluwa Veronica female ND-Computer-Science
Obot Samuel Edidiong male ND-Computer-Science
Ithiel Daniel Itunuola male ND-Computer-Science
Athingban Ayomide Odevivi male ND-Computer-Science
Bankole Faruk Abiodun male ND-Computer-Science
ATANDA PRECIOUS OLUWABUKOLA female ND-Computer-Science
Ogunyomi Segun Quzeem male ND-Computer-Science
BAMGBALA LATEEF OLABODE male ND-Computer-Science
Sani Zuberu Gift male ND-Computer-Science
Chidubem Kamsiyochukwu Daniel male ND-Computer-Science
AYUBA KEHINDE BASHIRU male ND-Computer-Science
Yussuf Victoria Toluwani female ND-Computer-Science
Bello Abdulrahmon Opeyemi male ND-Computer-Science
MAYAKI GODWIN OJO male ND-Computer-Science
Ogongo Precious Opeyemi male ND-Computer-Science
Hassan Ridwan Ayodeji male ND-Computer-Science
nwozuzu-victor Richmond Ebube male ND-Computer-Science
Balogun Waris Eniola male ND-Computer-Science
Bada Usman Olanrewaju male ND-Computer-Science
abdulwasiu abdulroqeeb oluwaseyi male ND-Computer-Science
Grillo Michael Adejare male ND-Computer-Science
Grillo Michael Adejare male ND-Computer-Science
Ogunmokun Olumide Blessed male ND-Computer-Science
Yussuf Victoria Toluwani female ND-Computer-Science
Olumuyiwa Samuel Felix male ND-Computer-Science
BABALOLA BOLUWATIFE OYINDAMOLA female ND-Computer-Science
Abraham Opeyemi Joseph male ND-Computer-Science
Soremekun Temitope Oluwabusayo female ND-Computer-Science

Electrical/Electronics List

Surname First Name Last Name Gender Program Courses
Olaseni Olaseni Benjamin male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Agbojo David Quadri male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Olaiya Prosper Olatunji male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Jimoh Damilare Samuel male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Chidiebere Solomon Chibueze male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Akinbule Olaoluwa Abraham male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
OGUNBIYI AYOMIKUN MATHEW male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Okewale Samson Ifeoluwa male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Omobowale Solomon Segun male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Abeng Saviour Innocent male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Sanusi Sodiq Oluwapamilerin male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Samson Michael Monday male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Ogundokun Samuel Olamide male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Lawal Khalid Ishola male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Godo Samuel Ayomide male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Akindele Wasiu Toyosi male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
OSHINGUNWA AKOREDE OLAYIWOLA male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
azeez sheriff tunde male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Obara Prince Charles male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Gbenu Abiodun Abraham male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Azeez Sheriff Tunde male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Asaju Peace Ayobami male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Adewale Sodiq Olasukanmi male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Alabi Basit Omotosho male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
salami habeeb adeyemi male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering
Mabayoje Olaolowa James male ND-Electrical/Electronics-Engineering

Computer Engineering List

Surname First Name Last Name Gender Program Courses
Okiki David Chukwuemeka male ND-Computer-Engineering
Akinsanmi Martins Olawale male ND-Computer-Engineering
Disi Joseph Perebi male ND-Computer-Engineering
Olanrewaju Fawaz Abayomi male ND-Computer-Engineering
Omolade Segun Olamilekan male ND-Computer-Engineering
OTOLORIN SAMUEL HAMMED male ND-Computer-Engineering
Oyebanji Isaac Oladimeji male ND-Computer-Engineering
OJESINA JOSIAH MONDAY male ND-Computer-Engineering
Ajibola Samuel Ore-ofe male ND-Computer-Engineering
Shodiya Abdulrasheed Olamilekan male ND-Computer-Engineering
Wojuola Emmanuel Olamide male ND-Computer-Engineering
Ojo Mubarak Opeyemi male ND-Computer-Engineering
Taiwo Yusuf Oluwasegun male ND-Computer-Engineering
Lawal Opeyemi Bashiru male ND-Computer-Engineering
GIDIMENE Raphael TEME- OWEISERI male ND-Computer-Engineering
Abimbade Mubarak Gbolahan male ND-Computer-Engineering
Udom Andiyanga Udokang male ND-Computer-Engineering
Okon Handsome Sunday male ND-Computer-Engineering
Ezekiel Progress Micheal male ND-Computer-Engineering
Lawal Opeyemi Bashiru male ND-Computer-Engineering
..